+91 9449073455 , 0824- 2412382      info@srinivasgroup.com

Announcements

Srinivas Group Of Colleges Annual Day Student Prize Winners (2015)

M.B.A.

 

1        Best Outgoing Student                       –           Mr. Sirajul Muneer

2        Best Academic Performer                   –           Ms. Fernandes Regina Maxy

3        Best Case Analyst                               –           Mr. Sandesh S. Sudhakar

4        Best Cultural Performer                      –           Mr. Akhil K.B.

5        Best Sports Performer                         –           Mr. Vighnesha

 

M.C.A.

 

1        Best Outgoing Student                       –           Mr. Nithin

2        Best Academic Performer                   –           Ms. Nimitha

3        Best Overall Performer                       –           Ms. Suman Diana

4        Best Event Manager                           –           Mr. Prajeesh P K

5        Best Project Designer                         –           Ms. Navya N Prabhu

 

M.S.W.

 

1        Best Outgoing Student                       –           Mr. Laxman M Mugalakhod

2        Best Academic Achiever                    –           Mr. Prasad U D

3        Best Student Social Worker               –           Ms. Shruti Peddare

4        Best Sports Person                              –           Ms. Dhanya J B

5        Best Field Worker                               –           Ms. Soujanya N S

 

B.C.A.

 

1        Best Outgoing Student                       –           Ms. Nilofer T H

2        Best Academic Performer                   –           Ms. Vismaya Pramod

3        Best Cultural Performer                      –           Ms. Nishitha P

4        Best Beginner                                     –           Mr. Pranav Avinash

5        Best Overall Performer                       –           Mr. Charith U

 

B.B.M.

 

1        Special Achievement

Award in Management                       –           Mr. Akhilesh U K

2        Best Academic Performer                   –           Mr. Jibin T V

3        Best Overall Performer                       –           Ms. Harsha Ganesh

4        Best Sports Person                              –           Mr. Sangeeth S

5        Best Cultural Performer                      –           Mr. Shinil Mohandas C K

 

B.COM

 

1. Best Academic Performer                       –           Mr. Jestin Jacob

2. Best Sports Person                                  –           Mr. Mohammed Ishaq Appattillath

3. Best Cultural Performer                          –           Ms. Sajana S

4. Best Overall Performer                           –           Ms. Anwitha K M

5. Best Case Analyst                                   –           Ms. Suhana

 

Best Project Report of SIMS                       –           Mr. Rajesh K

September 7, 2016

Post your comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *